Žebříček cechů


Místo Název Level Členů Bodů
1.Vikings205419750
2.Kingdom206019000
3.TheOriginals201319000
4.xExpendables20519000
5.Templars20319000
6.Antik20819000
7.VaginaTerror206318926
8.Invicible183918314
9.RedLegends17916000
10.Renegades173416000
11.SilentStorm17616000
12.LEGENDARY161215250
13.MeliodasEvil162215000
14.Woshi16715000
15.SewerRats154014000
16.Byakugan15614000
17.Expendables141213289
18.RIP142213000
19.Born2bePorn14613000
20.BADABOOM14113000