Žebříček cechů


Místo Název Level Členů Bodů
1.Vikings205419750
2.Kingdom206119000
3.TheOriginals201319000
4.xExpendables20519000
5.VaginaTerror207618509
6.Templars19318000
7.Invicible184018314
8.RedLegends17916000
9.Renegades173516000
10.MeliodasEvil162215000
11.LEGENDARY16815000
12.Woshi16715000
13.SewerRats154114000
14.Expendables141213289
15.RIP142213000
16.Born2bePorn14613000
17.BADABOOM14313000
18.Immortal131712300
19.JurassicPark131612000
20.Yakuza13712000