Žebříček cechů


Místo Název Level Členů Bodů
1.FairyTail164815000
2.Negative14313000
3.RESTART131412000
4.NebePekloRaj13612000
5.Akatsuki12369514
6.Notorici114710786
7.JuloRiders11310000
8.Pepegovci10139000
9.Marvel10269000
10.DOOM1079000
11.Mecca1029000
12.Milion1039000
13.Deluxe9368000
14.KURFAA918000
15.COVID19867000
16.Mysterious877000
17.ShockWawe837000
18.Crazy615000
19.Handicapped5244000