Žebříček cechů


Místo Název Level Členů Bodů
1.FairyTail164815000
2.test16115000
3.Negative13312000
4.RESTART131412000
5.NebePekloRaj13612000
6.Akatsuki12349514
7.Notorici114810786
8.JuloRiders11310000
9.Pepegovci10139000
10.Marvel10269000
11.DOOM1079000
12.Mecca1029000
13.Milion1029000
14.Deluxe9368000
15.KURFAA918000
16.COVID19867000
17.Mysterious877000
18.ShockWawe847000
19.Crazy615000