Služba Status
DatabázeOnline
Kanál 1Online

Žebříček cechů

# Název Level Členů Bodů
1.GoT506749000
2.Antik501049000
3.RedWings351434000
4.Dauntless285327100
5.EDEN23322000
6.Reaktor23322000
7.ElliteGroup221421000
8.Renegade216020000
9.ZNK21320000
10.HOPE211220000